Classifiche

 
 
 

 

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA

POS.

RIDER

1a prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

Piano Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

 5° prova

Belpasso

TOT.

 

1

90   D.CAMEDDA

600

600

 

600

 

1800

2

11    F.SPIRIO

500

500

 

500

 

1500

3

91   M.RIGGI

420

360

 

300

 

1080

4

92   A.FALLUCCA

220

260

 

360

 

840

5

96  M.CAPIZZI

128

420

 

130

 

678

6

4  P.CATANIA

200

220

 

170

 

590

7

69  A.BRUCCOLERI

126

160

 

240

 

526

8

14  J.ZOLKOS

360

130

 

---

 

490

9

51   C.ISPAS

260

200

 

---

 

460

10

47   D.SILLITTI

150

120

 

190

 

460

11

15   M.GERACI

108

190

 

160

 

458

12

82 M.SANCLEMENTE

---

300

 

120

 

420

13

60  V.GRECO

130

116

 

124

 

370

14

7  G.CROCE

240

124

 

---

 

364

15

33   S.ALCAMO

72

126

 

122

 

320

16

68  G.TERRANOVA

100

102

 

114

 

316

17

34  V.LEMBO

170

---

 

140

 

310

18

98   S.MESSINA

140

170

 

---

 

310

19

43  G.SCAFFIDI C.

300

---

 

---

 

300

20

94  G.LICITRA

180

114

 

---

 

294

21

62  V.FLORENO

89

89

 

112

 

290

22

64   A.SANTAGATI

85

91

 

110

 

286

23

71 G.SCAPELLATO

---

150

 

128

 

278

24

19  P.SPINNATO

79

90

 

108

 

277

25

23  F.POLLINO

160

112

 

---

 

272

26

30   S.ODDO

124

140

 

---

 

264

27

26  F.SALVO

122

128

 

---

 

250

28

8  P.VULTAGGIO

---

240

 

---

 

240

29

77  S.PLUCHINO

114

---

 

116

 

230

30

5  E.GERACI

---

108

 

118

 

226

31

61  G.SEGUEZIA

120

106

 

---

 

226

32

55  L.IMMORMINO

102

122

 

---

 

224

33

9  G.GRAMMATICO

97

---

 

126

 

223

34

29  M.RUGGERI

118

97

 

---

 

215

35

83  S.AZZARO

98

110

 

---

 

208

36

17  F.CASERTA

95

104

 

---

 

199

37

66  F.DONATO

104

94

 

---

 

198

38

59   A.CASTIGLIONE

99

99

 

---

 

198

39

65   D.BONFORTE

96

98

 

---

 

194

40

39   F.ROMAGNOLI

190

---

 

---

 

190

41

95   A.SIMONTE

---

180

 

---

 

180

42

74  L.DELLA PORTA

83

95

 

---

 

178

43

6   G.ASERO

80

96

 

---

 

176

44

76 L.CIARAMITA

---

118

 

---

 

118

45

93  R.PITONIO

116

---

 

---

 

116

46

53  F.BETTO

112

---

 

---

 

112

47

72   C.D'AGOSTINO

110

---

 

---

 

110

48

36  R.PICCOLO

106

---

 

---

 

106

49

32 A.CERASOLA

---

100

 

---

 

100

50

16  A.CRISTALDI

94

---

 

---

 

94

51

50  S.CALLEGRA

93

---

 

---

 

93

52

13  A.SCIMONE

---

93

 

---

 

93

53

99  L.ALONCI

---

92

 

---

 

92

54

20  A.ANTOCI

92

---

 

---

 

92

55

49  C.CENTAMORE

91

---

 

---

 

91

56

27   A.GIANBRUNO

90

---

 

---

 

90

57

48   E.DI PIETRO

88

---

 

---

 

88

58

21  G.VADALA'

87

---

 

---

 

87

59

12  A.BUSCEMA

86

---

 

---

 

86

60

3   U.MARZO

84

---

 

---

 

84

61

40   R.SACCA'

82

---

 

---

 

82

62

52 G.COMMENDATO

81

---

 

---

 

81

63

22  N.CALOGERO

78

---

 

---

 

78

64

28   F.CURRERI

77

---

 

---

 

77

65

46  G.RIZZO

76

---

 

---

 

76

66

58  D.MAZZULLO

75

---

 

---

 

75

67

41  J.CALI'

74

---

 

---

 

74

68

63  G.MUSCOLINO

73

---

 

---

 

73

 

 

CLASSIFICHE PUNTI X CATEGORIA

 

CATEGORIA E1 (15-18 ANNI)

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

15    M.GERACI 

300

600

 

600

 

1500

2

14    J.ZOLKOS

600

420

 

---

 

1020

3

9 G.GRAMMATICO

260

---

 

500

 

760

4

94    G.LICITRA

360

360

 

---

 

720

5

43   G.SCAFFIDI

500

---

 

---

 

500

6

95 A.SIMONTE

---

500

 

---

 

500

7

3  F.ROMAGNOLI

420

---

 

---

 

420

8

21   G.VADALA'

240

---

 

---

 

240

9

40   R.SACCA'

220

---

 

---

 

220

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CATEGORIA E2 (19-29 ANNI)

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

92         A.FALLUCCA

420

500

 

600

 

1520

2

96         M.CAPIZZI

360

600

 

420

 

1380

3

51         C.ISPAS

600

420

 

---

 

1020

4

7           G.CROCE

500

260

 

---

 

760

5

71  G.SCAPELLATO

 

360

 

360

 

720

6

68    G.TERRANOVA

200

200

 

300

 

700

7

30         S.ODDO

300

300

 

---

 

600

8

DI PASQUALE

 

 

 

500

 

500

9

55    L.IMMORMINO

220

240

 

---

 

460

10

29        M.RUGGERI

260

190

 

---

 

450

11

83         S.AZZARO

190

220

 

---

 

410

12

93         R.PITONIO

240

---

 

---

 

240

13

46        G.RIZZO

180

---

 

---

 

180

14

13        A.SCIMONE

---

180

 

---

 

180

15

28     F.CURRERI

116

---

 

---

 

116

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CATEGORIA E3 (30-39 ANNI)                                                                                             

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

90   D.CAMEDDA

600

600

 

600

 

1800

2

11    F.SPIRIO

500

500

 

500

 

1500

3

91   M.RIGGI

420

420

 

420

 

1260

4

69  A.BRUCCOLERI

240

240

 

360

 

840

5

47   D.SILLITTI

300

200

 

300

 

800

6

82 M.SANCLEMENTE

---

360

 

260

 

620

7

23   F.POLLINO

360

190

 

---

 

550

8

98   S.MESSINA

260

260

 

---

 

520

9

26   F.SALVO

220

220

 

---

 

440

10

77   S.PLUCHINO

190

---

 

240

 

430

11

61   G.SEGUEZIA

200

180

 

---

 

380

12

59  A.CASTIGLIONE

160

160

 

---

 

320

13

17   F.CASERTA

140

170

 

---

 

310

14

66    F.DONATO

170

130

 

---

 

300

15

65  D.BONFORTE

150

150

 

---

 

300

16

8     P.VULTAGGIO

---

300

 

---

 

300

17

6    G.ASERO

118

140

 

---

 

258

18

36    R.PICCOLO

180

---

 

---

 

180

19

16   A.CRISTALDI

130

---

 

---

 

130

20

50   S.CALLEGRA

128

---

 

---

 

128

21

99  L.ALONCI

---

128

 

---

 

128

22

20   A.ANTOCI

126

---

 

---

 

126

23

27  A.GIANBRUNO

124

---

 

---

 

124

24

12   A.BUSCEMA

122

---

 

---

 

122

25

52  G.COMMENDATO

120

---

 

---

 

120

 

CATEGORIA E4 (40-49 ANNI)

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

 Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

4     P.CATANIA

600

600

 

360

 

1560

2

60   V.GRECO

420

360

 

260

 

1040

3

33   S.ALCAMO

170

500

 

240

 

910

4

34   V.LEMBO

500

---

 

300

 

800

5

19   P.SPINNATO

220

220

 

200

 

640

6

FAZIO

---

---

 

600

 

600

7

5     E.GERACI

---

300

 

220

 

520

8

LI CAUSI

 

 

 

500

 

500

9

74  L.DELLA PORTA

240

240

 

---

 

480

10

SIRACUSA

 

 

 

420

 

420

11

76  L.CIARAMITA

---

420

 

---

 

420

12

72   C.D'AGOSTINO

360

---

 

---

 

360

13

48   E.DI PIETRO

300

---

 

---

 

300

14

3    U.MARZO

260

---

 

---

 

260

15

32  A.CERASOLA

---

260

 

---

 

260

16

22   N.CALOGERO

200

---

 

---

 

200

17

58   D.MAZZULLO

190

---

 

---

 

190

18

63   G.MUSCOLINO

180

---

 

---

 

180

 

 

CATEGORIA E5 (OLTRE 50 ANNI)

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

62   V.FLORENO

420

500

 

600

 

1520

2

64   A.SANTAGATI

360

600

 

500

 

1460

3

24    F.BETTO

600

---

 

---

 

600

4

49  C.CENTAMORE

500

---

 

---

 

500

 

 

 

CATEGORIA ED (DONNE)

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

41        J.CALI'

600

---

 

 

 

600

2

36    G.ALESSI

---

---

 

 

 

---

 

 

 

 

CATEGORIA PROMOZIONALE

POS.

RIDER

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

44 M GIUFFRE’

600

---

 

---

 

600

2

37  G.FIORENZA

---

600

 

---

 

600

3

44 R.SUCAMELI

---

500

 

---

 

500

4

45 R.GIORDANO

500

---

 

---

 

500

5

35  A.GIANNINO

---

420

 

---

 

420

6

70 G.RAGNO

420

---

 

---

 

420

7

56 L.LABRUNA

360

---

 

---

 

360

8

57  G.GAMBINA

---

360

 

---

 

360

9

57 S.RANDAZZO

300

---

 

---

 

300

10

54 L.SCIROCCO

260

---

 

---

 

260

11

53 F.CORNACI

240

---

 

---

 

240

12

99 S.DI VINCENZO

220

---

 

---

 

220

13

100 S.CURRO’

---

---

 

---

 

---

14

TUMMINELLO

---

---

 

600

 

600

15

GAMBINA

---

---

 

500

 

500

16

MARIONDI

---

---

 

420

 

420

17

MILAZZO

---

---

 

360

 

360

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA SOCIETà

POS.

SOCIETà

1°prova

Messina

2° prova

Scorace

3° prova

P.Battaglia

4° prova

Agrigento

5° prova

Belpasso

TOT

1

Lombardo Factory Racing Team

420

600

 

600

 

1620

2

ASD FREECYCLES CREW

600

500

 

420

 

1520

3

ASD CREA LA BICI

240

420

 

360

 

1020

4

ASD COFANO BIKERS

220

360

 

300

 

880

5

ASD AMICI DEI PELORITANI

500

300

 

---

 

800

6

CICLO TURISTICA CASTANEA

300

260

 

---

 

560

7

ASD Racing Team Agrigento

---

---

 

500

 

500

8

ASSD DONKEY RIDERS

200

240

 

---

 

440

9

ASD EPIC RIDE ANGELS

190

220

 

---

 

410

10

I LEONI DI LENTINI

360

---

 

---

 

360

11

ASD MONTE SCUDERI MTB

260

---

 

---

 

260